Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Vikash Dhorasoo
Vikash Dhorasoo
Vikash Dhorasoo
Nickname:Vishnu
Date of Birth:Oct 10, 1973 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Harfleur
Nationality:France
Height:168 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 
Vikash Dhorasoo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Vikash Dhorasoo
Date From To Amount
July 3, 2007
from Paris Saint-Germain to Livorno Undisclosed
January 4, 2007
from Paris Saint-Germain to Galatasaray Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone