Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jeremy Helan

Jeremy Helan
Jeremy Helan
Nickname:เจเรมี ฮาแลน
Date of Birth:Sep 5, 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality:France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 61
 

Jeremy Helan Statistics

Jeremy Helan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
England - Championship Sheffield Wed 0 0 0 0 0
England - EFL Cup (League Cup) Sheffield Wed 1 0 0 1 0
England - FA Cup Sheffield Wed 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Dec 22, 2012
Date From To Amount
November 22, 2012
from Manchester City FC to Sheffield Wed Loan
Jeremy Helan Transfer Zone