Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Girard René, France International

Girard René, France International
Girard René
Nickname:ルネ・ジラール
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1954 (Age 62)
Nationality: France
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: FC Nantes Atlantique
 

Girard René, France Statistics

Girard René – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC