Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Zinedine Zidane

Zinedine Zidane
Zinedine Zidane
Nickname:Zizou
Date of Birth:Jun 23, 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Marseille
Nationality:France
Height:185 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Zinedine Zidane Statistics

Zinedine Zidane – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Club World Cup Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
International Champions Cup Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Copa del Rey Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Primera Division Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
Spain - Super Cup Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Super Cup Real Madrid CF 0 0 0 0 0