Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fabrice Ehret Player Profile

Fabrice Ehret Player Profile
Fabrice Ehret
Nickname:Fafa
Date of Birth:Sep 28, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Viganello
Nationality: France
Height:183 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:22