Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benoit Pedretti
Benoit Pedretti
Benoit Pedretti
Nickname:Big Ben
Date of Birth:Dec 11, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Audincourt
Nationality:France
Height:177 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:17