Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sylvain Monsoreau
Sylvain Monsoreau
Sylvain Monsoreau
Nickname:Sly
Date of Birth:Mar 20, 1981 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Saint-Cyr l'École
Nationality:France
Height:186 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:-