Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sylvain Monsoreau, France International

Sylvain Monsoreau, France International
Sylvain Monsoreau
Nickname:Sly
Date of Birth:Mar 20, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Saint-Cyr l'École
Nationality: France
Height:186 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sylvain Monsoreau, France Statistics

Sylvain Monsoreau – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC