Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
ekramy
ekramy
ekramy
Full Name: Sherif Ekramy
Nickname:شريف إكرامي
Date of Birth:Jul 1, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Caïro (Egy)
Nationality:Egypt
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1
National Team Page: Egypt