Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmed Hassan, Egypt International

Ahmed Hassan, Egypt International
Ahmed Hassan
Full Name: Ahmed Hassan
Nickname:'Egiptian Eagle'
Date of Birth:May 2, 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Orta Saha
Nationality: Egypt
Height:167 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ahmed Hassan, Egypt Statistics

Ahmed Hassan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC