Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jaime Iván Kaviedes
Jaime Iván Kaviedes
Jaime Iván Kaviedes
Nickname:Nine
Date of Birth:Oct 24, 1977 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Santo Domingo de los Colorados
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
 
Jaime Iván Kaviedes – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC