Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Gustavo Figueroa

Gustavo Figueroa
Gustavo Figueroa
Nickname:Potro
Date of Birth:Aug 30, 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Quito
Nationality:Ecuador
Height:175 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Gustavo Figueroa Statistics

Gustavo Figueroa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC