Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Julio César Rosero
Julio César Rosero
Julio César Rosero
Nickname:Emperador
Date of Birth:Nov 6, 1964 (Age 49)
Place of Birth:Quito, Pichincha
Nationality:Ecuador
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Julio César Rosero – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Sudamericano U20 Ecuador Under 20 0 0 0 0 0