Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tomas Rosicky Player Profile

Tomas Rosicky Player Profile
Tomas Rosicky
Nickname:Rizek (Schnitzel)
Date of Birth:Oct 4, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Prag
Nationality: Czech Republic
Height:179 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7