Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

M. Ureña, Costa Rica International

M. Ureña, Costa Rica International
M. Ureña
Full Name: Marcos Danilo Ureña Porras
Nickname:ماركوس دانيلو أورينا بوراس
Date of Birth:Mar 5, 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality: Costa Rica
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Midtjylland
 

M. Ureña, Costa Rica Statistics

M. Ureña – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CONCACAF Gold Cup Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0
Copa America Costa Rica 2 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Costa Rica 4 1 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf Costa Rica 6 1 0 1 0