Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jody Lukoki Player Profile

Jody Lukoki Player Profile
Jody Lukoki
Nickname:โจดี้ ลูโกกิ
Date of Birth:Nov 15, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Congo - Kinshasa
Nationality: Congo - Brazzaville
Position:Forward
Squad Number:37