Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Tchité

Tchité
Tchité
Full Name: Mohammed Tchité
Nickname:Memé
Date of Birth:Jan 31, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Bujumbura, Burundi
Nationality:Congo - Brazzaville
Height:176 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Tchité Statistics

Tchité – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 31, 2010
from Racing de Santander to Standard Liege Undisclosed
September 1, 2007
from Anderlecht to Racing de Santander Undisclosed
July 11, 2006
from Standard Liege to Anderlecht Undisclosed