Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
F. Mondragón
F. Mondragón
F. Mondragón
Full Name: Faryd Ali Mondragon
Nickname:Mondy
Date of Birth:Jun 21, 1971 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Cali
Nationality:Colombia
Height:189 cm.
Weight:94 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number:1
National Team Page: Colombia