Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

E. Perea, Colombia International

E. Perea, Colombia International
E. Perea
Full Name: Edixon Perea
Nickname:Pitbull
Date of Birth:Apr 20, 1984 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Cali
Nationality: Colombia
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

E. Perea, Colombia Statistics

E. Perea – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC