Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Pino
J. Pino
J. Pino
Full Name: Juan Pablo Pino
Nickname:El Mago
Date of Birth:Mar 30, 1987 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Cartagena
Nationality:Colombia
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:-