Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

C. Villanueva

C. Villanueva
C. Villanueva
Full Name: Carlos Andrés Villanueva Roland
Nickname:Piña
Date of Birth:Feb 5, 1986 (Age 31)
Nationality:Chile
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

C. Villanueva Statistics

C. Villanueva – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
United Arab Emirates - Etisalat Emirates Cup(League Cup) Al Shabab Al Arabi 1 0 0 0 0