Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Bryan Rabello Player Profile

Bryan Rabello Player Profile
Bryan Rabello
Full Name: Bryan Martín Rabello Mella
Nickname:El Bryan
Date of Birth:May 16, 1994 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Rancagua, Chile
Nationality: Chile
Height:163 cm.
Weight:58 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:24