Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sebastián Ignacio González

Sebastián Ignacio González
Sebastián Ignacio González
Nickname:Chamagol
Date of Birth:Dec 14, 1978 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Viña del Mar
Nationality:Chile
Height:173 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Sebastián Ignacio González Statistics

Sebastián Ignacio González – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
February 6, 2009
from Veracruz to Colo Colo Undisclosed
Sebastián Ignacio González Transfer Zone