Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Marcelo Salas

Marcelo Salas
Marcelo Salas
Nickname:Matador
Date of Birth:Dec 24, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Temuco
Nationality:Chile
Height:173 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Marcelo Salas Statistics

Marcelo Salas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC