Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Manuel Pellegrini, Chile International

Manuel Pellegrini, Chile International
Manuel Pellegrini
Nickname:El Ingeniero
Date of Birth:Sep 16, 1953 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Santiago de Chile
Nationality: Chile
Height:184 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Manuel Pellegrini, Chile Statistics

Manuel Pellegrini – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC