Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nelson Saavedra

Nelson Saavedra
Nelson Saavedra
Nickname:Chininho
Date of Birth:Apr 6, 1988 (Age 29)
Nationality:Chile
Height:185 cm.
Weight:81 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
 

Nelson Saavedra Statistics

Nelson Saavedra – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC