Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fernando Astengo

Fernando Astengo
Fernando Astengo
Nickname:León
Date of Birth:Jan 8, 1960 (Age 57)
Place of Birth:Santiago del Chile
Nationality:Chile
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Fernando Astengo Statistics

Fernando Astengo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC