Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
M. Pinilla
M. Pinilla
M. Pinilla
Full Name: Mauricio Ricardo Pinilla
Nickname:Pinigol
Date of Birth:Apr 2, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Santiago
Nationality:Chile
Height:187 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:51
National Team Page: Chile