Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Héldon Ramos

Héldon Ramos
Héldon Ramos
Full Name: Heldon Augusto Almeida Ramos
Nickname:Nhuck
Date of Birth:Nov 14, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Ilha do Sal
Nationality:Cape Verde
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Cape Verde
 

Héldon Ramos Statistics

Héldon Ramos – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Portugal - Premier League Rio Ave 27 0 4 7 2
Portugal - Taça da Liga Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League Rio Ave 2 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2015
Date From To Amount
January 28, 2015
from Sporting Clube de Portugal to Córdoba Loan
Héldon Ramos Transfer Zone