Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jules Yves Stephane Baga
Jules Yves Stephane Baga
Jules Yves Stephane Baga
Nickname:บาก้า
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1987 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Yaounde, Cameroon
Nationality:Cameroon
Height:185 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 11
 
Jules Yves Stephane Baga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC