Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ladji Mékémé Tamla
Ladji Mékémé Tamla
Ladji Mékémé Tamla
Nickname:Zito
Date of Birth:Sep 19, 1985 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Abidjan
Nationality:Côte d’Ivoire
Height:175 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 27
 
Ladji Mékémé Tamla – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC