Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Didier Ya Konan
Didier Ya Konan
Didier Ya Konan
Nickname:Dieter
Date of Birth:May 22, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Abidja
Nationality:Côte d’Ivoire
Height:174 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:11