Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Gabriel
Gabriel
Gabriel
Full Name: Gabriel Barbosa Almeida
Nickname:Gabigol
Date of Birth:Aug 30, 1996 (Age 18)
Place of Birth:São Bernardo do Campo, SP
Nationality:Brazil
Height:170 cm.
Weight:54 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Santos
 
Gabriel – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
FIFA U17 World Cup Brazil Under 17 0 1 2 0 0
Sudamericano U17 Brazil Under 17 0 0 0 0 0