Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Everson

Everson
Everson
Full Name:
Nickname:Le Bison
Date of Birth:Oct 11, 1975 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Campo Grande
Nationality:Brazil
Height:179 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
 

Everson Statistics

Everson – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC