Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Romário, Brazil International

Romário, Brazil International
Romário
Full Name: Romário De Souza Faría
Nickname:Baixinho
Date of Birth:Jan 29, 1966 (Age 50)
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Nationality: Brazil
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Romário, Brazil Statistics

Romário – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC