Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Hernane
Hernane
Hernane
Full Name: Hernane Vidal de Souza
Nickname:Brocador
Date of Birth:Apr 8, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Bom Jesus da Lapa, BA
Nationality:Brazil
Height:183 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 
Hernane – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Saudi Crown Prince Cup ALnassr 1 0 0 0 0
Baiano 1 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Bahia 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil - Serie B Bahia 14 5 3 4 0
Copa Sudamericana Bahia 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana Sport Recife 3 2 0 0 0