Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Cafu, Brazil International

Cafu, Brazil International
Cafu
Full Name:
Nickname:Pendolino
Date of Birth:Jun 7, 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:San Paolo
Nationality: Brazil
Height:176 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Cafu, Brazil Statistics

Cafu – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC