Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Neymar
Neymar
Neymar
Full Name: Neymar da Silva Santos Júnior
Nickname:Joia
Date of Birth:Feb 5, 1992 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Mogi das Cruzes, SP
Nationality:Brazil
Height:174 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:11
National Team Page: Brazil