Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Alberto Goncalves

Alberto Goncalves
Alberto Goncalves
Full Name: Alberto Goncalves Da Costa
Nickname:Beto
Date of Birth:Dec 31, 1980 (Age 36)
Nationality:Brazil
Height:175 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 9
 

Alberto Goncalves Statistics

Alberto Goncalves – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Inter Island Clup Arema Malang 6 3 0 0 0
Indonesia - ISC A Sriwijaya FC Palembang 6 0 0 0 0
Indonesia - Piala Presiden Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Island Clup Sriwijaya FC Palembang 0 0 0 0 0