Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jorge Luiz Souza

Jorge Luiz Souza
Jorge Luiz Souza
Nickname:Jorginho
Date of Birth:May 6, 1977 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Goias
Nationality:Brazil
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 7
 

Jorge Luiz Souza Statistics

Jorge Luiz Souza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC