Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ricardo Ferretti

Ricardo Ferretti
Ricardo Ferretti
Full Name: Ricardo Ferretti
Nickname:Tuca
Date of Birth:Feb 22, 1954 (Age 63)
Place of Birth:Río de Janeiro
Nationality:Brazil
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
 

Ricardo Ferretti Statistics

Ricardo Ferretti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CONCACAF Champions League Tigres 0 0 0 0 0
Mexico - Primera Division Tigres 0 0 0 0 0