Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Emerson, Brazil International

Emerson, Brazil International
Emerson
Full Name:
Nickname:Il Puma
Date of Birth:Apr 4, 1976 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Pelotas
Nationality: Brazil
Height:184 cm.
Weight:84 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Emerson, Brazil Statistics

Emerson – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC