Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ricardo Oliveira

Ricardo Oliveira
Ricardo Oliveira
Full Name: Ricardo de Oliveira
Nickname:Pastor, R09
Date of Birth:May 6, 1980 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:São Paulo, SP
Nationality:Brazil
Height:183 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ricardo Oliveira Statistics

Ricardo Oliveira – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Paulista A1 Santos 4 1 0 0 0
Copa Libertadores Santos 2 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 14, 2015
from Al Wasl FC to Santos Free Transfer
July 17, 2009
from Betis to Al-Jazeera Undisclosed
February 1, 2009
from Zaragoza to Betis Undisclosed
Ricardo Oliveira Transfer Zone