Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Fernando Caranga

Fernando Caranga
Fernando Caranga
Full Name: Luiz Fernando da Silva Monte
Nickname:Camaragibe, PE
Date of Birth:Apr 14, 1991 (Age 25)
Nationality:Brazil
Height:189 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Fernando Caranga Statistics

Fernando Caranga – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brazil - Serie B Paraná 13 4 1 10 1