Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Erwin Sánchez

Erwin Sánchez
Erwin Sánchez
Nickname:Platini
Date of Birth:Oct 19, 1969 (Age 48)
Nationality:Bolivia
Squad Number: -
 

Erwin Sánchez Statistics

Erwin Sánchez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC