Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Carlos Arias, Bolivia International

Carlos Arias, Bolivia International
Carlos Arias
Nickname:Pollo
Date of Birth:Apr 27, 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Portachuelo, Santa Cruz
Nationality: Bolivia
Height:182 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Carlos Arias, Bolivia Statistics

Carlos Arias – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC