Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Limberg Gutiérrez, Bolivia International

Limberg Gutiérrez, Bolivia International
Limberg Gutiérrez
Nickname:Bomba
Date of Birth:Nov 19, 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Santa Cruz
Nationality: Bolivia
Height:174 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Limberg Gutiérrez, Bolivia Statistics

Limberg Gutiérrez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC