Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Juan Pablo Sorin

Juan Pablo Sorin
Juan Pablo Sorin
Nickname:Juampi
Date of Birth:May 5, 1976 (Age 41)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires
Nationality:Argentina
Height:173 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 

Juan Pablo Sorin Statistics

Juan Pablo Sorin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 30, 2006
from Villarreal to Hamburg Undisclosed
Juan Pablo Sorin Transfer Zone