Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ramón Ábila

Ramón Ábila
Ramón Ábila
Full Name: Ramón Darío Ábila
Nickname:Wanchope
Date of Birth:Oct 14, 1989 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Córdoba
Nationality:Argentina
Height:178 cm.
Weight:83 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Ramón Ábila Statistics

Ramón Ábila – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Brasileiro Serie A Cruzeiro 9 3 1 1 0
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Cruzeiro 4 1 0 1 0
Brazil - Mineiro I Cruzeiro 13 6 0 2 0
Brazil - Primeira Liga(Liga Sul-Minas-Rio) Cruzeiro 2 2 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana Cruzeiro 2 1 0 0 0
Argentina - Torneo de Verano Huracán 1 1 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2020
Date From To Amount
June 22, 2016
from Huracán to Cruzeiro Undisclosed
Ramón Ábila Transfer Zone