Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edgardo Bauza

Edgardo Bauza
Edgardo Bauza
Nickname:Patón
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1958 (Age 59)
Place of Birth:Granadero Baigorria
Nationality:Argentina
Height:189 cm.
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Argentina
 

Edgardo Bauza Statistics

Edgardo Bauza – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
'Angry' Messi didn't celebrate because of criticism – Bauza
'Angry' Messi didn't celebrate because of criticism – Bauza
The Barcelona attacker was reacting to criticism by not celebrating against Leganes, according to his Argentina coach more »